Joie Stroller Parcel Signature Carbon

Vendor: Joie

Type: Baby Strollers

SKU: S2112AACBN000

Rs. 34,999 Rs. 31,499 Save 10% Sold out

(MRP Inclusive of all taxes)

  • Vendor: Joie

  • Sku: S2112AACBN000

Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
This item ships free
Sold Out !
HELLOSUMMER
Copy Code
Use code at checkout for a special discount💛
  • COD Available

  • Delivery Across India & Worldwide

  • Chat Support Available

Description

Designed with versatility and adaptability in mind, Joie’s Signature collection of pushchairs offers multiple modes that busy parents need to keep their days moving.

Features:

  • Certified usage from birth to 22 kg
  • Featherweight at just 6.9 kg
  • 3 strollers in one with compatible infant carrier and carry cot (sold separately)
  • Lie-flat recline creates a cosy haven from baby to toddler
  • One-touch braking system
  • UPF 50+ canopy keeps the sunshine at bay
  • Water repellant canopy make sure the rainy day never gets in the way
  • Clever autoclick™ magnetic buckles that secure your little one
  • Multiple recline options to keep them comfortable
  • Adjustable leg rest with cushy calf support
  • Plush comfort with SoftTouch 5-point harness
  • Mesh window on back of pushchair for increased airflow
  • Quick action one handed fold creates a compact freestanding package
  • Carry bag included for easy transport
  • Lockable front swivel wheels tackle the toughest terrain
  • Storage basket designed to easily accommodate every item
  • Peekaboo window to keep an eye on baby
  • Carry bag, rain cover, and adapters included

Dimensions(cm): L 83.1 x W 49.5 x H 106 cm